Jaylen Warren Prop Hit Rates (NFL)
Jaylen Warren has cleared 20+ receiving yards in 10 of his last 18 games (55.6%). Every figure on this page is a count of graded games over his last 20, shown beside the games it comes from. DataStreak does not produce picks. Updated November 2, 2026.
Jaylen Warren Receiving Yards: how often each line was cleared
| 20+ receiving yards | 40+ receiving yards | 60+ receiving yards | 80+ receiving yards | 100+ receiving yards |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 55.6% 10 of 18 | 16.7% 3 of 18 | 5.6% 1 of 18 | 5.6% 1 of 18 | 0% 0 of 18 |
Against the closing line the books posted, Jaylen Warren cleared the receiving yards line in 6 of 8 games with a line (75%); pushes are left out. Each game's line is under its value in the games table.
Jaylen Warren Rushing Yards: how often each line was cleared
| 20+ rushing yards | 40+ rushing yards | 60+ rushing yards | 80+ rushing yards | 100+ rushing yards | 120+ rushing yards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 95% 19 of 20 | 80% 16 of 20 | 60% 12 of 20 | 30% 6 of 20 | 25% 5 of 20 | 15% 3 of 20 |
Against the closing line the books posted, Jaylen Warren cleared the rushing yards line in 7 of 8 games with a line (87.5%); pushes are left out. Each game's line is under its value in the games table.
Jaylen Warren Receptions: how often each line was cleared
| 2+ receptions | 4+ receptions | 6+ receptions | 8+ receptions | 10+ receptions |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 88.9% 16 of 18 | 16.7% 3 of 18 | 5.6% 1 of 18 | 0% 0 of 18 | 0% 0 of 18 |
Against the closing line the books posted, Jaylen Warren cleared the receptions line in 2 of 8 games with a line (25%); pushes are left out. Each game's line is under its value in the games table.
Last 20 games
Under a value, the line is the closing main line the books had posted for that game, where the capture has one.
| Date | Opp | Receiving Yards | Rushing Yards | Receptions |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-01 | vs CLE | 0 line 22.5 | 143 line 64.5 | 1 line 2.5 |
| 2026-10-25 | @ NO | 36 line 25.5 | 101 line 66.5 | 3 line 3.5 |
| 2026-10-18 | @ TB | 28 line 28.5 | 50 line 60.5 | 2 line 3.5 |
| 2026-10-11 | vs IND | 87 line 20.5 | 101 line 73.5 | 6 line 3.5 |
| 2026-10-01 | @ CLE | 33 line 24.5 | 93 line 75.5 | 3 line 3.5 |
| 2026-09-27 | vs CIN | 49 line 25.5 | 127 line 57.5 | 3 line 3.5 |
| 2026-09-20 | @ NE | 34 line 18.5 | 43 line 41.5 | 2 line 3.5 |
| 2026-09-13 | vs ATL | 27 line 19.5 | 46 line 42.5 | 5 line 2.5 |
| 2026-01-12 | vs HOU | 4 | 43 | 1 |
| 2026-01-04 | vs BAL | 33 | 66 | 5 |
| 2025-12-28 | @ CLE | 64 | ||
| 2025-12-21 | @ DET | 8 | 143 | 2 |
| 2025-12-15 | vs MIA | 15 | 33 | 3 |
| 2025-12-07 | @ BAL | 49 | 13 | 3 |
| 2025-11-30 | vs BUF | 9 | 35 | 2 |
| 2025-11-23 | @ CHI | 68 | ||
| 2025-11-16 | vs CIN | 5 | 62 | 2 |
| 2025-11-09 | @ LAC | 21 | 70 | 2 |
| 2025-11-02 | vs IND | -2 | 31 | 2 |
| 2025-10-26 | vs GB | 11 | 62 | 2 |
Questions about Jaylen Warren's prop hit rates
How often has Jaylen Warren cleared 20+ receiving yards?
Jaylen Warren has cleared 20+ receiving yards in 10 of his last 18 NFL games (55.6%), counted from the graded game logs listed on this page. At 40+ receiving yards it is 3 of 18 (16.7%). Updated November 2, 2026.
How often has Jaylen Warren cleared his closing receiving yards line?
In 6 of 8 recent games with a posted receiving yards line (75%), the line being the main number the books had up at close for that game; pushes are left out. A count of past games at the lines that were posted, not a prediction of the next one.
How often has Jaylen Warren cleared 20+ rushing yards?
Jaylen Warren has cleared 20+ rushing yards in 19 of his last 20 NFL games (95%), counted from the graded game logs listed on this page. At 40+ rushing yards it is 16 of 20 (80%). Updated November 2, 2026.
How often has Jaylen Warren cleared his closing rushing yards line?
In 7 of 8 recent games with a posted rushing yards line (87.5%), the line being the main number the books had up at close for that game; pushes are left out. A count of past games at the lines that were posted, not a prediction of the next one.
How often has Jaylen Warren cleared 2+ receptions?
Jaylen Warren has cleared 2+ receptions in 16 of his last 18 NFL games (88.9%), counted from the graded game logs listed on this page. At 4+ receptions it is 3 of 18 (16.7%). Updated November 2, 2026.
How often has Jaylen Warren cleared his closing receptions line?
In 2 of 8 recent games with a posted receptions line (25%), the line being the main number the books had up at close for that game; pushes are left out. A count of past games at the lines that were posted, not a prediction of the next one.
Are Jaylen Warren's hit rates picks?
No. Each figure is a count of graded games divided by the games in the sample, shown beside it so the arithmetic is checkable. DataStreak does not produce picks; the page reports what has happened over a stated window.
How are Jaylen Warren's prop hit rates measured?
From his graded game logs over his last 20 games. A line is cleared in a game when the stat reaches that number. Posted sportsbook lines are not used in the computation, and a player needs at least 10 games in the sample for a rate to be published.
How these rates are measured
A player clears a line in a game when the stat reaches that number, so "1+ hits" counts every game with one or more hits. The percentage is that count divided by the games with a value for the stat, listed in the table above so the arithmetic is checkable. Posted sportsbook lines are not used to compute the ladder. Where a closing line is shown, it is the main line the books had posted at close for that game (the rung priced closest to even at each book, the most common one across books), and the count against it leaves out games that landed on the line.
For tonight's posted lines and the live, filterable board, see NFL Hit Rate Sheets; for the full profile, charts and matchup tools, open Jaylen Warren in the app. PIT betting trends and prop hit rates. Every NFL player at a glance: NFL player prop hit rates, or read how the boards are built.